Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Adtran OC-3 SFP Module
1 x OC-3







 SKU:10486033
 Manufacturer:Adtran
 Part number:1184543P3
 Retail Price:$220.00
 Our Price: $155.28
 


  

This MM Optics SFP is the optical transceiver that slides onto the baseboard






Manufacturer
Adtran

Manufacturer Part Number
1184543P3

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.adtran.com

Brand Name
Adtran

Product Model
1184543P3

Product Name
OC-3 SFP Module

Product Type
SFP

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x OC-3

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x OC-3

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber OC-3

Data Transfer Rate
155.52 Mbps OC-3

Compatibility

OPTI 6100 Chassis


Manufacturer
Adtran

Manufacturer Part Number
1184543P3

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.adtran.com

Brand Name
Adtran

Product Model
1184543P3

Product Name
OC-3 SFP Module

Product Type
SFP

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x OC-3

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x OC-3

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber OC-3

Data Transfer Rate
155.52 Mbps OC-3

Compatibility

OPTI 6100 Chassis

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.