Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP 10GbE SFP+ SR
HP 10GbE SFP+ SR, SFP+, 10000 Mbit/s, LC, 11811" (300m), 850 nm, Full







 SKU:   1024193786
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   C3N53AA
 Retail Price:   $799.00
 Our Price:    $777.75
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($109.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($169.00)
No Thanks







Interface type
SFP+

Transfer rate (Mbps)
10000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

Network standard
IEEE 802.3ae

SFP transceiver type
SR

Maximum transfer distance
11811" (300m)

Wavelength
850 nm

Duplex system
Full



Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.