Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module
1 x 100Base-FX







 SKU:1020428121
 Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
 Part number:J9054C
 Retail Price:$259.00
 Our Price: $164.87
 


  






Manufacturer
Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number
J9054C

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.hp.com

Brand Name
HP

Product Model
X111

Product Name
X111 SFP Transceiver Module

Product Type
SFP

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 100Base-FX

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network

    Connectivity Media
    Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

    Data Transfer Rate
    100 Mbps Fast Ethernet

    Compatibility

    HP 2620 Switch Series


    Green Compliant
    Yes

    Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
    RoHS

    Manufacturer
    Hewlett-Packard

    Manufacturer Part Number
    J9054C

    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.hp.com

    Brand Name
    HP

    Product Model
    X111

    Product Name
    X111 SFP Transceiver Module

    Product Type
    SFP

    Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 100Base-FX

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network

    Connectivity Media
    Optical Fiber 100Base-FX

    Data Transfer Rate
    100 Mbps Fast Ethernet

    Compatibility

    HP 2620 Switch Series


    Green Compliant
    Yes

    Green Compliance Certificate/Authority
    RoHS
    Return Policy | User Agreement
    Online Payment Service

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.