Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module
1 x 10GBase-SR







 SKU:1020405856
 Manufacturer:D-Link Systems, Inc
 Part number:DEM-431XT-DD
 Retail Price:$616.99
 Our Price: $396.61
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($115.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($149.00)
No Thanks







Manufacturer
D-Link Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number
DEM-431XT-DD

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.dlink.com

Brand Name
D-Link

Product Model
DEM-431XT-DD

Product Name
DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

Product Type
SFP+

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 10GBase-SR

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x 10GBase-SR Network

    Connectivity Media
    Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR

    Data Transfer Rate
    10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    Compatibility

    D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch


    Manufacturer
    D-Link Systems, Inc

    Manufacturer Part Number
    DEM-431XT-DD

    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.dlink.com

    Brand Name
    D-Link

    Product Model
    DEM-431XT-DD

    Product Name
    DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

    Product Type
    SFP+

    Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 10GBase-SR

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x 10GBase-SR Network

    Connectivity Media
    Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR

    Data Transfer Rate
    10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    Compatibility

    D-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 Switch

    Return Policy | User Agreement
    Online Payment Service

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.