Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable, 15.9 oz (450g), 12 x 10 x 0.5" (304.8 x 254 x 12.7 mm), 12", 1 lb







 SKU:   1020246675
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   QK737A
 Retail Price:   $265.00
 Our Price:    $192.58
 


  






Weight
450g

Dimensions (WxDxH)
304.8 x 254 x 12.7 mm

Size
12"

Weight
1 lb
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable. Weight: 15.9 oz (450g). Dimensions (WxDxH): 12 x 10 x 0.5" (304.8 x 254 x 12.7 mm), Size: 12", Weight: 1 lb
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.