Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Sole Source 10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:1016918558
 Manufacturer:Sole Source Technology, LLC
 Part number:10051-SG
 Our Price: $29.97
 


  





Manufacturer
Sole Source Technology, LLC

Manufacturer Part Number
10051-SG

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.solesourcetech.com

Brand Name
Sole Source

Product Model
10051

Product Name
10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility

BlackDiamond 6800 Series Chassis


Manufacturer
Sole Source Technology, LLC

Manufacturer Part Number
10051-SG

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.solesourcetech.com

Brand Name
Sole Source

Product Model
10051

Product Name
10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility

BlackDiamond 6800 Series Chassis

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.