Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Tripp-Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler
Tripp-Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Grey







 SKU:   10160292
 Manufacturer:   Tripp Lite
 Mfg. Part number:   N456-000
 Retail Price:   $12.80
 Our Price:    $7.43
 


  






Interface type
SC/ST

Ports quantity
2

Color of product
Grey

Quantity per pack
1
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC and ST connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.