Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler
2 x SC Female Network - 2 x ST Female Network







 SKU:10160292
 Manufacturer:Tripp Lite
 Part number:N456-000
 Retail Price:$12.80
 Our Price: $8.07
 


  

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC and ST connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.






Manufacturer
Tripp Lite

Manufacturer Part Number
N456-000

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.tripplite.com

Brand Name
Tripp Lite

Product Name
Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler

Product Type
Network Adapter

Adapter Type
Fiber Optic

Connector on First End
2 x SC Female Network

Connector on Second End
2 x ST Female Network

Package Contents
  • Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler
  • Duplex SC to ST fiber optic coupler

Limited Warranty
Lifetime

Manufacturer
Tripp Lite

Manufacturer Part Number
N456-000

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.tripplite.com

Brand Name
Tripp Lite

Product Name
Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler

Product Type
Network Adapter

Adapter Type
Fiber Optic

Connector on First End
2 x SC Female Network

Connector on Second End
2 x ST Female Network

Package Contents
  • Duplex Fiber SC/ST Coupler
  • Duplex SC to ST fiber optic coupler

Additional Information
  • For 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber

Limited Warranty
Lifetime
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.