Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:1014571935
 Manufacturer:Zyxel Communications Corp.
 Part number:SFP-SX-D
 Retail Price:$74.99
 Our Price: $53.28
 


  





Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-SX-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-SX-D

Product Name
SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series

Manufacturer
Zyxel Communications Corp.

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-SX-D

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.us.zyxel.com

Brand Name
Zyxel

Product Model
SFP-SX-D

Product Name
SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX LAN

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
ZyXEL Gigabit Switch 4500 Series
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.