Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver







 SKU:   1012895190
 Manufacturer:   
 Mfg. Part number:   J9152A
 Retail Price:   $1599.00
 Our Price:    $410.07
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($115.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($149.00)
No Thanks







Wireless technologies
Wired

Operating temperature range (T-T)
0 - 70 C

Storage temperature range (T-T)
-40 - 85 C

Operating altitude
- 118110.2" (0 - 3000m)

Transfer rate (Mbps)
10000 Mbit/s

Certification
WEEE

Dimensions (WxDxH)
55.5 x 13 x 12 mm

Interface
1 x 10GBase-LRM

Form factor
SFP+

Connector(s)
LC

Full duplex
Yes

Cable type
62.5/125 m / 50/125 m

Wavelength
1310 nm

Maximum transfer distance
8661.4" (220m)
Features
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.