Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP X132 10G SFP+
HP X132 10G SFP+, 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-T, LC, Wired, 1310 nm, 393700.8" (10000m)







 SKU:   1012895189
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   J9151A
 Retail Price:   $3699.00
 Our Price:    $1327.68
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
3 years OnSite Coverage ($199.00)
2 years OnSite Coverage ($149.00)
No Thanks







Wireless technologies
Wired

Weight
200g

Transfer rate (Mbps)
1000 Mbit/s

Converter input interface
1000Base-T

Fiber optic connector
LC

Duplex system
Full

Ethernet LAN data rates
10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s

Ethernet interface type
Fast, Gigabit

Dimensions (WxDxH)
55.8 x 12.7 x 12.7 mm

Internal
No

Color of product
Silver

Wavelength
1310 nm

Maximum transfer distance
393700.8" (10000m)

Fiber mode structure
Single-mode

Fiber cable diameters supported
9/125 Ám
Features
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.