Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
1 x 10GBase-SR







 SKU:   1012895188
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   J9150A
 Retail Price:   $1040.00
 Our Price:    $494.90
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($115.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($149.00)
No Thanks







Width
1.38 cm

Depth
5.57 cm

Height
1.19 cm

Weight
20g

Power consumption (typical)
0.6W

Operating temperature range (T-T)
0 - 70 C

Storage temperature range (T-T)
-40 - 85 C

Operating relative humidity range
5 - 85%

Storage relative humidity range
0 - 85%

Operating altitude
- 118110.2" (0 - 3000m)

Interface type
SFP+

Transfer rate (Mbps)
10000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

Network standard
IEEE 802.3ae

Maximum transfer distance
11811" (300m)

Wavelength
850 nm

Cable type
Multi-mode
Features
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.