Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP 30m LC/LC OM3
HP 30m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk







 SKU:   1011993802 - 1620508
 Manufacturer:   
 Mfg. Part number:   AJ838A
 Retail Price:   $189.00
 Our Price:    $137.35
 


  






Cable length
1181.1" (30m)

Weight
454g

Connector 1
LC

Connector 2
LC

Gender type
Male/Male

Full duplex
Yes

Core diameter
50 Ám

Cladding diameter
125 Ám

Color of product
Blue

Wavelength
1300 nm

Insertion loss
0.5 dB

Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.