Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable
LC Male - LC Male - 98.43ft







 SKU:   1011993802
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   AJ838A
 Retail Price:   $189.00
 Our Price:    $136.31
 


  






Cable length
1181.1" (30m)

Weight
454g

Connector 1
LC

Connector 2
LC

Gender type
Male/Male

Full duplex
Yes

Core diameter
50 Ám

Cladding diameter
125 Ám

Color of product
Blue

Wavelength
1300 nm

Insertion loss
0.5 dB

Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
HP 30m LC/LC OM3. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender type: Male/Male. Cable length: 1181.1" (30m), Weight: 16 oz (454g)
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.