Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP X121
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC







 SKU:   1011038593
 Manufacturer:   
 Mfg. Part number:   J4859C
 Retail Price:   $899.00
 Our Price:    $314.91
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($115.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($149.00)
No Thanks







Weight
20g

Power consumption (typical)
0.5W

Interface type
SFP

Transfer rate (Mbps)
1000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

SFP transceiver type
LX

Fibre channel ports
2

Auto MDI/MDI-X
No

Maximum transfer distance
393700.8" (10000m)

Wavelength
1310 nm

Cable type
Multi-mode

Fiber cable diameters supported
62.5, 50 Ám

Duplex system
Full
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.