Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-LH







 SKU:   1011038592
 Manufacturer:   Hewlett-Packard
 Mfg. Part number:   J4860C
 Retail Price:   $3999.00
 Our Price:    $1951.76
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($209.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($299.00)
No Thanks







Weight
20g

Power consumption (typical)
1W

Interface type
SFP

Transfer rate (Mbps)
1000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

Fibre channel ports
1

Auto MDI/MDI-X
No

Maximum transfer distance
2755905.5" (70000m)

Wavelength
1550 nm

Cable type
Single-mode

Duplex system
Full
HP X121. Interface type: SFP, Transfer rate (Mbps): 1000 Mbit/s, Fiber optic connector: LC. Maximum transfer distance: 2755905.5" (70000m), Wavelength: 1550 nm, Cable type: Single-mode. Power consumption (typical): 1W. Weight: 0.705 oz (20g)
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.