Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

Add-on This Is A 5m Lc (male) To Sc (male) Yellow Duplex Riser-rated Fiber Patch Cable.

$12.77
SKU:
SY4070429
Quantity:

Product Description

This is a 5m lc (male) to sc (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. Os2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1db/km. The o

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category