Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Modules


Sort By:     Click to HIDE product images Hide product images 

Showing 1 - 15 of  6122 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 
Product Details Part # Price Cart

LSI Logic SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-X
LSI Logic Corp

 1019957130  $1.12 Add to cart

Cisco-IMSourcing 1-Port ISDN BRI (U) WAN Interface Card
1 x ISDN BRI WAN
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1023873432  $4.98 Add to cart

Cisco-IMSourcing 1-Port ISDN BRI (U) WAN Interface Card
1 x ISDN BRI (U) WAN
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1022734103  $5.70 Add to cart

Cisco Network Module
For Data Networking - 1 x 10Base-T (AUI) LAN - Twisted Pair - 10 Mbps Ethernet - 2 x WAN Interface Card (WIC)
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1025458966  $22.01 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX
AMC Optics

 1026673238  $22.85 Add to cart

MPT SFP+ Module
1 x 10GBase-ER
Micropac Technologies

 1023384163  $22.99 Add to cart

Cisco-IMSourcing 1-Port T1 CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
1 x T1 WAN
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1022734104  $23.59 Add to cart

MPT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Micropac Technologies

 1023384202  $26.46 Add to cart

AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
1 x 1000Base-SX
AddOncomputer.com

 1022919891  $27.18 Add to cart

Cisco Network Module

Cisco Systems, Inc

 1016944435  $27.47 Add to cart

Cisco GigaStack GBIC
For Data Networking - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1025265626  $27.52 Add to cart

Cisco Network Module
For Data Networking - 1 x HSSI WAN - 52 Mbps HSSI
Cisco-IMSourcing

 1025458953  $29.35 Add to cart

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
1 x 1000Base-SX
Finisar Corporation

 1022139810  $30.16 Add to cart

AddOncomputer.com Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
1 x 1000Base-SX
AddOncomputer.com

 1011426906  $30.44 Add to cart

Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643824  $31.08 Add to cart
Showing 1 - 15 of  6122 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 

 

FILTER BY BRAND
BY Product Type
BY Data Transfer Rate
 
BY Number of Ports/Channels
 
BY Interface Type
BY Product Family
 

FILTER BY PRICE
•  Under $100 (934)
•  $100-$500 (1988)
•  $500-1000 (722)
•  $1000-$2000 (626)
•  $2000 and above (1848)
•  All

 

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.