Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Modules


Sort By:     Click to HIDE product images Hide product images 

Showing 1 - 15 of  4722 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 
Product Details Part # Price Cart

Cisco C6880-X-CVR-E= network switch module

Cisco

 1222310428  $19.09 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLF8519P3BNL-AO network transceiver module
FTLF8519P3BNL, 850nm, 300m, MMF, LC, 1G
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)

 1022919891  $27.08 Add to cart

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL network transceiver module
RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
Finisar

 1022139810  $27.73 Add to cart

Finisar SFP 850nm LC MMF
SFP 850nm LC MMF, Digital, VCSEL, 500m
Finisar

 1022139811  $29.70 Add to cart

Finisar SFF 850nm LC
SFF 850nm LC, MMF, 550m, VCSEL, 2 Grounding Pins, Short EMI shield
Finisar

 1011168589  $29.89 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-SX SFP
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, LC connector, TAA compatible
SST

 1016918558  $29.97 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-SX SFP
1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m transceiver module, TAA compliant, Foundry Networks compatible
SST

 1016913410  $29.97 Add to cart

SST SFP-1GE-SX-SG network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC transceiver module, Juniper compatible, TAA compliant
SST

 1017145949  $29.97 Add to cart

SST SFP-GE-S-SG network transceiver module
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, LC, Extended temp. range, TAA compliant
SST

 1018362441  $29.97 Add to cart

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC network transceiver module
EX-SFP-1GE-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (Juniper Compatible)
AMC Optics

 1019099017  $30.09 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF
SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF transceiver module
AMC Optics

 1019099005  $30.09 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC
SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC transceiver module
AMC Optics

 1019099010  $30.09 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC
1000BSX, SFP, 1 Gbps
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP)

 1011426906  $30.44 Add to cart

Axiom E1G-SX-AX network media converter
E1G-SX-AX, GBIC, 1000BASE-SX
Axiom

 1011643824  $31.08 Add to cart

Axiom 10011-AX network media converter
10011-AX, GBIC, 1000BASE-SX
Axiom

 1011643432  $31.08 Add to cart
Showing 1 - 15 of  4722 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 

 

FILTER BY BRAND
BY Product Type
BY Data Transfer Rate
 
BY Number of Ports/Channels
 
BY Interface Type
BY Product Family
 

FILTER BY PRICE
•  Under $100 (940)
•  $100-$500 (1740)
•  $500-1000 (571)
•  $1000-$2000 (409)
•  $2000 and above (1060)
•  All

 

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.