Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Modules


Sort By:     Click to HIDE product images Hide product images 

Showing 1 - 15 of  3826 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 
Product Details Part # Price Cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC , SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, SX
AddOn

 1011426906  $20.86 Add to cart

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC network transceiver module
AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 21653.5" (550m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
AMC Optics

 1019099017  $21.97 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Multi-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099010  $21.97 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Multi-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099005  $21.97 Add to cart

SST SFP-GE-S-SG network transceiver module
SST SFP-GE-S-SG, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1018362441  $22.66 Add to cart

AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP
AMC Optics 1000BASE-SX SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, SX, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m, 0 - 70 C
AMC Optics

 1025189723  $24.04 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LH, SMF
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LH, SMF, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Single-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099006  $24.04 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LX, LC
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LX, LC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 393700.8" (10000m), 1310 nm, Single-mode
AMC Optics

 1019099011  $24.04 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LX, LC
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, LX, LC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Single-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099018  $24.04 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 2Gb SW SFP
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 2Gb SW SFP, SFP, 2000 Mbit/s, LC, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m, 0 - 70 C
AddOn

 1024474391  $24.83 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-LH SFP
SST 1000BASE-LH SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 39370.1" (1000m), 1310 nm, 0 - 70 C
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1016913817  $25.60 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-SX SFP
SST 1000BASE-SX SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, SX, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1017241617  $25.60 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AFBR-57L5APZ-AO network transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AFBR-57L5APZ-AO, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 21653.5" (550m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
AddOn

 1026738597  $25.75 Add to cart

AMC Optics 1000BASE-LH SFP
AMC Optics 1000BASE-LH SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LH, Single-mode, 9/125 m, 0 - 70 C
AMC Optics

 1025189722  $26.11 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLF8519P3BNL-AO network transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLF8519P3BNL-AO, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 11811" (300m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
AddOn

 1022919891  $26.38 Add to cart
Showing 1 - 15 of  3826 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 

 

FILTER BY BRAND
BY Product Type
BY Data Transfer Rate
 
BY Number of Ports/Channels
 
BY Interface Type
BY Product Family
 

FILTER BY PRICE
•  Under $100 (995)
•  $100-$500 (1340)
•  $500-1000 (447)
•  $1000-$2000 (352)
•  $2000 and above (691)
•  All

 

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.