Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Modules


Sort By:     Click to HIDE product images Hide product images 

Showing 1 - 15 of  4578 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 
Product Details Part # Price Cart

Cisco C6880-X-CVR-E= network switch module
Cisco C6880-X-CVR-E=
Cisco Systems, Inc

 1222310428  $19.02 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLF8519P3BNL-AO network transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) FTLF8519P3BNL-AO, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 11811" (300m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
AddOn

 1022919891  $27.08 Add to cart

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL network transceiver module
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL, SFP, 2000 Mbit/s, LC, 19685" (500m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
Finisar Corporation

 1022139810  $27.73 Add to cart

Finisar SFP 850nm LC MMF
Finisar SFP 850nm LC MMF, SFP, 2125 Mbit/s, LC, 19685" (500m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
Finisar Corporation

 1022139811  $29.70 Add to cart

Finisar SFF 850nm LC
Finisar SFF 850nm LC, 2125 Mbit/s, LC, SX, 21653.5" (550m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
Finisar Corporation

 1011168589  $29.89 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-SX SFP
SST 1000BASE-SX SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 3.3V
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1016918558  $29.97 Add to cart

SST 1000BASE-SX SFP
SST 1000BASE-SX SFP, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, SX, 21653.5" (550m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1016913410  $29.97 Add to cart

SST SFP-1GE-SX-SG network transceiver module
SST SFP-1GE-SX-SG, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1017145949  $29.97 Add to cart

SST SFP-GE-S-SG network transceiver module
SST SFP-GE-S-SG, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 50/125, 62.5/125 m
Sole Source Technology, LLC

 1018362441  $29.97 Add to cart

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC network transceiver module
AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, 21653.5" (550m), 850 nm, Multi-mode
AMC Optics

 1019099017  $29.98 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, LC, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Multi-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099010  $29.98 Add to cart

AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF
AMC Optics SFP, Gigabit, SX, MMF, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Multi-mode, 0 - 70 C, -40 - 85 C
AMC Optics

 1019099005  $29.98 Add to cart

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC , SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, SX
AddOn

 1011426906  $30.47 Add to cart

Axiom 10011-AX network media converter
Axiom 10011-AX, 1000 Mbit/s, Wired, RoHS, 1000BASE-SX, GBIC, IEEE 802.3z
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643432  $31.08 Add to cart

Axiom 108659228-AX network media converter
Axiom 108659228-AX, 1000 Mbit/s, Wired, RoHS, 1000BASE-SX, GBIC, IEEE 802.3z
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643440  $31.08 Add to cart
Showing 1 - 15 of  4578 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 

 

FILTER BY BRAND
BY Product Type
BY Data Transfer Rate
 
BY Number of Ports/Channels
 
BY Interface Type
BY Product Family
 

FILTER BY PRICE
•  Under $100 (966)
•  $100-$500 (1716)
•  $500-1000 (541)
•  $1000-$2000 (404)
•  $2000 and above (949)
•  All

 

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.