Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Modules


Sort By:     Click to HIDE product images Hide product images 

Showing 1 - 15 of  4538 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 
Product Details Part # Price Cart

Cisco C6880-X-CVR-E= network switch module
Cisco C6880-X-CVR-E=, Catalyst 6880-X
Cisco Systems, Inc

 1222310428  $19.02 Add to cart

AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
1 x 1000Base-SX
AddOn

 1022919891  $27.08 Add to cart

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver
1 x 1000Base-SX
Finisar Corporation

 1022139810  $27.73 Add to cart

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver
1 x 1000Base-SX
Finisar Corporation

 1022139811  $29.70 Add to cart

Finisar Short Wavelength 2x5 SFF Transceiver
1 x 1000Base-SX
Finisar Corporation

 1011168589  $29.89 Add to cart

AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper
1 x 1000Base-SX
AMC Optics

 1019099017  $30.14 Add to cart

AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
1 x 1000Base-SX
AMC Optics

 1019099005  $30.14 Add to cart

AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
1 x 1000Base-SX
AMC Optics

 1019099010  $30.14 Add to cart

AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
1 x 1000Base-SX
AddOn

 1011426906  $30.88 Add to cart

Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643432  $31.23 Add to cart

Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643440  $31.23 Add to cart

Axiom 1000Base-SX GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643824  $31.23 Add to cart

Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1011643463  $31.23 Add to cart

Axiom GBIC-SX-AX GBIC Module for Alcatel
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 1018074102  $31.23 Add to cart

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX
Axiom Memory Solutions

 11892513  $31.23 Add to cart
Showing 1 - 15 of  4538 Products 1 2 3 4 5  Next  >> 

 

FILTER BY BRAND
BY Product Type
BY Data Transfer Rate
 
BY Number of Ports/Channels
 
BY Interface Type
BY Product Family
 

FILTER BY PRICE
•  Under $100 (923)
•  $100-$500 (1703)
•  $500-1000 (550)
•  $1000-$2000 (399)
•  $2000 and above (961)
•  All

 

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.