Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

QLogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module
1 x Fiber Channel







 SKU:1011616185
 Manufacturer:QLogic Corp
 Part number:SFP8-SW-4PK
 Retail Price:$1904.00
 Our Price: $991.12
 


  

Upgrade your warranty
Extended Warranty Plans  more info
2 years OnSite Coverage ($109.00)
3 years OnSite Coverage ($169.00)
No Thanks






Manufacturer
QLogic Corp

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP8-SW-4PK

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.qlogic.com

Brand Name
QLogic

Product Name
8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module

Product Type
SFP

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x Fiber Channel

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC Fiber Channel

Connectivity Media
Fiber Channel

Data Transfer Rate
4 Gbps Fibre Channel

Manufacturer
QLogic Corp

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP8-SW-4PK

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.qlogic.com

Brand Name
QLogic

Product Name
8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module

Product Type
SFP

Packaged Quantity
4

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x Fiber Channel

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC Fiber Channel

Connectivity Media
Fiber Channel

Data Transfer Rate
4 Gbps Fibre Channel

Additional Information

WaveLength: 850 nm

Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.