Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AA1419013-AO network transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) AA1419013-AO, SFP, 1000 Mbit/s, LC, Single-mode, Nortel 1600







 SKU:   1012100949
 Manufacturer:   AddOn
 Mfg. Part number:   AA1419013-AO
 Retail Price:   $85.00
 Our Price:    $48.97
 


  






Interface type
SFP

Transfer rate (Mbps)
1000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

SFP transceiver type
SX

Fibre channel ports
1

Cable type
Single-mode

Compatible products
Nortel 1600
The ACP's 1000Base-SX SFP mini-GBIC is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. This transceiver initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.