Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
1 x 100Base-LX







 SKU:   1011236179
 Manufacturer:   AddOn
 Mfg. Part number:   GLC-FE-100LX-AO
 Retail Price:   $150.00
 Our Price:    $74.70
 


  






Interface type
SFP

Transfer rate (Mbps)
100 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector
LC

SFP transceiver type
LX

Fibre channel ports
1

Maximum transfer distance
393700.8" (10000m)

Wavelength
1310 nm

Cable type
Single-mode
100BLX SFP for Fe Port 1x 100BLX10 SFP F/Cisco
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.