Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet Media Converter
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi)







 SKU:1019433639
 Manufacturer:Intellinet Network Solutions
 Part number:506519
 Retail Price:$120.00
 Our Price: $25.61
 


  






Manufacturer
Intellinet Network Solutions

Manufacturer Part Number
506519

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.intellinet-network.com

Brand Name
Intellinet

Product Model
506519

Product Name
Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Product Type
Transceiver/Media Converter

Total Number of Ports
2

Network (RJ-45)
Yes

Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
1

Number of ST Ports
1

Maximum Distance Supported
1.24 Mile

Network Technology
  • 10/100Base-TX
  • 100Base-FX

  • Form Factor
    External

    Height
    1"

    Width
    2.8"

    Depth
    4.2"

    Weight (Approximate)
    1.10 lb

    Package Contents
    • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    • External Power Adapter
    • User Manual

    Limited Warranty
    3 Year

    Manufacturer
    Intellinet Network Solutions

    Manufacturer Part Number
    506519

    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.intellinet-network.com

    Brand Name
    Intellinet

    Product Model
    506519

    Product Name
    Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    Product Type
    Transceiver/Media Converter

    Total Number of Ports
    2

    Network (RJ-45)
    Yes

    Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
    1

    Number of ST Ports
    1

    ST Port Type
    Duplex

    Maximum Distance Supported
    1.24 Mile

    Network Technology
  • 10/100Base-TX
  • 100Base-FX

  • Form Factor
    External

    Height
    1"

    Width
    2.8"

    Depth
    4.2"

    Weight (Approximate)
    1.10 lb

    Package Contents
    • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
    • External Power Adapter
    • User Manual

    Limited Warranty
    3 Year
    Return Policy | User Agreement
    Online Payment Service

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.