Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Axiom WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:11892513
 Manufacturer:Axiom Memory Solutions
 Part number:WS-G5484-AX
 Our Price: $31.24
 


  






Manufacturer
Axiom Memory Solutions

Manufacturer Part Number
WS-G5484-AX

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.axiommemory.com

Brand Name
Axiom

Product Model
WS-G5484

Product Name
WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x 1000Base-SX

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Dimensions
0.4" Height x 1.2" Width x 2.6" Depth

Weight (Approximate)
1 oz

Compatibility
  • Catalyst 6000 Series
  • Catalyst 5000 Series
  • Catalyst 4000 Series

Manufacturer
Axiom Memory Solutions

Manufacturer Part Number
WS-G5484-AX

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.axiommemory.com

Brand Name
Axiom

Product Model
WS-G5484

Product Name
WS-G5484 Mini GBIC Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x 1000Base-SX

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Dimensions
0.4" Height x 1.2" Width x 2.6" Depth

Weight (Approximate)
1 oz

Compatibility
  • Catalyst 6000 Series
  • Catalyst 5000 Series
  • Catalyst 4000 Series
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.