Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

MPT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:1023384202
 Manufacturer:Micropac Technologies
 Part number:GLC-SX-MM-MP
 Our Price: $26.46
 


  





Manufacturer
Micropac Technologies

Manufacturer Part Number
GLC-SX-MM-MP

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.micropactech.com

Brand Name
MPT

Product Name
SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 1000Base-SX

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

    Connectivity Media
    Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

    Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    Manufacturer
    Micropac Technologies

    Manufacturer Part Number
    GLC-SX-MM-MP

    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.micropactech.com

    Brand Name
    MPT

    Product Name
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Product Type
    SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 1000Base-SX

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

    Connectivity Media
    Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

    Data Transfer Rate
    1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    Return Policy | User Agreement
    Online Payment Service

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.