Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

LSI Logic SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-X







 SKU:   1019957130
 Manufacturer:   LSI Logic Corp
 Mfg. Part number:   SFP-LC-4
 Our Price:    $1.12
 


  





Manufacturer
LSI Logic Corp

Manufacturer Part Number
SFP-LC-4

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.lsilogic.com

Brand Name
LSI Logic

Product Model
SFP-LC-4

Product Name
SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 1000Base-X

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-X Network

    Connectivity Media
    Optical Fiber 1000Base-X

    Data Transfer Rate
    4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

    Manufacturer
    LSI Logic Corp

    Manufacturer Part Number
    SFP-LC-4

    Manufacturer Website Address
    http://www.lsilogic.com

    Brand Name
    LSI Logic

    Product Model
    SFP-LC-4

    Product Name
    SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Product Type
    SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network

  • Interfaces/Ports
    1 x 1000Base-X

    Interfaces/Ports Details
    1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-X Network

    Connectivity Media
    Optical Fiber 1000Base-X

    Data Transfer Rate
    4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    Return Policy | User Agreement
    Online Payment Service

    ------------------------------------------------------------------
    Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.