Items in the shopping cart:0 Current total:$0.00


Hp

Fujitsu

Canon

Epson

Lenovo

Lexmark

Sony

Okidata

Viewsonic

Tripp-Lite

Nec

Xerox

 

Sole Source 3CSFP91 SFP Transceiver Module
1 x 1000Base-SX







 SKU:1016913364
 Manufacturer:Sole Source Technology, LLC
 Part number:3CSFP91-SG
 Our Price: $32.57
 


  





Manufacturer
Sole Source Technology, LLC

Manufacturer Part Number
3CSFP91-SG

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.solesourcetech.com

Brand Name
Sole Source

Product Model
3CSFP91

Product Name
3CSFP91 SFP Transceiver Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
  • 3Com Switch 4070 (3C17707)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3870, 24-Port (3CR17450-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3870, 48-Port (3CR17451-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3848 (3CR17402-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3824 (3C17400)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812 (3C17401)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2226-PWR Plus (3C16490)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2816-SFP Plus (3C16485)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2250 Plus (3C16476BS)
  • 3Com Switch 7700 20-port 1000BASE-X Module (3C16862)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3226 (3CR17500-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3250 (3CR17501-91)

Manufacturer
Sole Source Technology, LLC

Manufacturer Part Number
3CSFP91-SG

Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.solesourcetech.com

Brand Name
Sole Source

Product Model
3CSFP91

Product Name
3CSFP91 SFP Transceiver Module

Product Type
SFP (mini-GBIC)

Application/Usage
Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports
1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details
1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Connectivity Media
Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility
  • 3Com Switch 4070 (3C17707)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3870, 24-Port (3CR17450-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3870, 48-Port (3CR17451-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3848 (3CR17402-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3824 (3C17400)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812 (3C17401)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2226-PWR Plus (3C16490)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2816-SFP Plus (3C16485)
  • 3Com Baseline Switch 2250 Plus (3C16476BS)
  • 3Com Switch 7700 20-port 1000BASE-X Module (3C16862)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3226 (3CR17500-91)
  • 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3250 (3CR17501-91)
Return Policy | User Agreement
Online Payment Service

------------------------------------------------------------------
Copyrightⓒ 2011 CompBargains.com All Rights Reserved.