Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

1m Multimode LC/LC Duplex Cable W/ Clips

$17.12
SKU:
SY1612591
Quantity:

Product Description

C2g 1m lc-lc 62.5/125 duplex multimode om1 fiber cable - orange - 3ft om1 cable - 3 foot fiber cable - 1 meter - 3feet

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category