Categories

Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1

1m LC/SC Duplex Multimode Fiber - 50

$18.69
SKU:
SY1775816
Quantity:

Product Description

C2g 1m lc-sc 50/125 duplex multimode om2 fiber cable - orange - 3ft om2 cable - 3 foot fiber cable - 1 meter - 3feet

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category